Overall Stats 2014

All RounderBatsmanBowlerTeam RankingMost 6's
RankNameClubMatchesRunsWktsPoints
1Rajith,AToronto Blues CC35344631729.93
2KabilashChola CC30326661488.20
3KugatheepanBlue Birds CC41350701467.80
4Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC29292521233.30
5Raj (DhanaRaj)Blue Birds CC31461231177.27
6Rajee,NChola CC30284541130.96
7RobinNCC18238281040.91
8Nandan,KBlue Birds CC36365481020.80
9Murali,ABlue Birds CC35421471015.04
10Ragu,GYoung Stars CC2825741985.38
11Naresh,SAtlas A CC2423346974.29
12Jeya,JBNS CC2933735966.95
13Mirez,RCougars CC3326350951.90
14Jeyakrishna,NToronto Blues CC353563937.28
15Sujeev [R]Blazerz CC2927844926.05
16Mathivathanan,SToronto Blues CC347656922.76
17Kutty (Jinoshan),NSauga Boyz CC1826525921.24
18Nesan,ABNS CC2914154915.88
19LathanWest Side CC2625845914.92
20Suganthan,TYoung Stars CC2814446810.72
21Sabesan,SToronto Blues CC215145746.03
22Ananthan,KWestern CC229439688.49
23LaxmanWest Side CC2317539661.41
24CheliyanYoung Stars CC2725139647.43
25Thanushan,SYoung Stars CC2010135576.03
26Mano,TAtlas A CC2621636561.58
27Tharsan,RCougars CC3338514559.01
28JaykanthSauga Boyz CC2014830501.54
29SampathNCC257648497.91
30Sajan,TChola CC3018044487.34
31Ranjith,SGPS CC2411338435.65
32Arjun,TAtlas A CC2515345434.97
33SenthiBlue Birds CC332746402.25
34Nirosan,RYoung Stars CC3010547393.73
35Ananth,MBlazerz CC1816614360.81
36AjithB-Town Boyz CC2210024298.06
37GobiB-Town Boyz CC234348278.49
38PrerakBlue Birds CC2010928275.64
39Ram,ABNS CC2914341273.01
40Murali,PBNS CC278435272.31
41Tharsan,PGPS CC179923268.16
42Tharshikan,KChola CC3016636262.69
43Arun,PBNS CC263834214.20
44Laxman,JAtlas A CC2425818196.59
45Kiruba,TCougars CC2612739187.54
46JeyanthanNCC189429148.42
47Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC3116026133.81
48Gopinath,MCougars CC3118231126.59
49Nageev,MChola CC2216712123.91
50Shahid [R],BWestern CC2216625113.52
RankNameClubMtsInnNO50s100sHSAvgRunsPoints
1Raj (DhanaRaj)Blue Birds CC312864-58*20.954611508.50
2Paran,SCougars CC302912-50*15.074221175.50
3Rajith,AToronto Blues CC353110--40*16.383441163.00
4Murali,ABlue Birds CC353432-6113.584211100.00
5RobinNCC181841-61*172381088.00
6RahulWest Side CC11111--4217.11711026.00
7Jeya,JBNS CC292721-5213.483371011.00
8Tharsan,RCougars CC333211-5212.423851006.00
9Kutty (Jinoshan),NSauga Boyz CC1818-1-5114.722651001.00
10Thanu,CYoung Stars CC10102--2316.88135979.00
11LathanWest Side CC26257--38*14.33258974.50
12Kinsly (Ram),SCougars CC22211--4313.9278973.00
13Hari,JBNS CC27276--3613.38281950.00
14Sivatharshan [R],SGPS CC221931-5314.25228940.50
15Nandan,KBlue Birds CC36353--4611.41365935.50
16KugatheepanBlue Birds CC413221-5811.67350933.50
17Nisan,IBNS CC262651-5013.1275930.00
18KabilashChola CC30303--3412.07326929.50
19Atul,DToronto Blues CC28276--42*12.81269909.50
20Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC292731-5912.17292900.50
21Sujeev [R]Blazerz CC292631-67*12.09278882.50
22Laxman,JAtlas A CC24232--4312.29258872.50
23Naresh,SAtlas A CC24234--44*12.26233846.00
24Juderenees,MWest Side CC26262--39*11264814.00
25Rajee,NChola CC302812-54*10.52284810.00
26Jayesh,DToronto Blues CC23236--25*12.06205808.00
27CheliyanYoung Stars CC27241--2810.91251796.50
28Ragu,GYoung Stars CC28262--4310.71257792.50
29Kishok,VYoung Stars CC30305--33*10.2255765.00
30Prashanth,CGPS CC22204--4211.31181746.50
31VinothBlue Birds CC23234--33*10.79205744.50
32Nesan,ABNS CC29219--28*11.75141728.50
33Ananth,MBlazerz CC18172--3711.07166719.50
34Mirez,RCougars CC33323--289.07263716.50
35Ragu,VChola CC292911-509.14256713.00
36PremanBlue Birds CC30305--31*9.4235705.00
37Ramanan,VPiratez CC1010---3111.7117702.00
38Christy,IBNS CC24242--309.68213697.00
39Vibu,AWestern CC2323---369.48218692.00
40Gopinath,MCougars CC31235--26*10.11182687.50
41Mano,TAtlas A CC26252--27*9.39216685.50
42Shath,SEelam Kings CC21203--379.88168662.00
43QuintonNCC15153--4710.58127656.00
44Ajeesh,PCougars CC25242--40*9.09200654.50
45Suresh,JNCC22221--379.19193652.50
46MathusanWest Side CC222211-76*9.14192649.00
47MayuranAtlas A CC24244--41*9.2184644.00
48Shyam,JEelam Kings CC20201--34*9.21175635.50
49Arjun,TAtlas A CC25226--229.56153631.00
50Ambi,MBlazerz CC27261--338.28207621.00
51Ananthan,KWestern CC221910--30*10.4494616.00
52Thayaparan,YToronto Blues CC27262--388.21197607.50
53Thanushan,SYoung Stars CC20122--3810.1101606.00
54Shahid [R],BWestern CC222121-50*8.74166603.00
55Piramilan,GGPS CC20182--29*9.06145598.00
56LaxmanWest Side CC23221--388.33175591.50
57Nageev,MChola CC22211--418.35167584.50
58Suthakaran,PToronto Blues CC25244--318.25165577.50
59Kugan,KGPS CC19183--29*8.67130563.50
60PrerakBlue Birds CC20153--28*9.08109563.00
61Suganthan,TYoung Stars CC28246--278144544.00
62Niroshan [R],EEelam Kings CC2019---217.84149541.00
63Sana,PB-Town Boyz CC22221--207.57159537.50
64Niru (Nisan)B-Town Boyz CC1010---248.989534.00
65GokulToronto Blues CC19163--20*8.31108523.50
66Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC31286--35*7.27160523.50
67JaykanthSauga Boyz CC2020---247.4148518.00
68VasiNCC15151--228.07113516.50
69Sajan,TChola CC30281--276.67180513.50
70MaranWestern CC1211---308.3692510.00
71Kuddy,SEelam Kings CC15153--238.1798506.50
72Kanna (ShanthakumaEelam Kings CC22212--26*7.32139505.00
73TheesanBlue Birds CC26244--257.1142497.00
74Ranjith,SGPS CC24183--18*7.53113489.50
75AndrewB-Town Boyz CC23221--376.86144487.00
76Tharsan,PGPS CC17163--21*7.6299480.00
77Tharshikan,KChola CC30292--216.15166473.50
78Ayan,SYoung Stars CC28253--17*6.45142464.50
79Jeyanthan,VWestern CC21211--376.6132462.00
80Jude,DSauga Boyz CC1616---387112462.00
81JeyanthanNCC18174--287.2394455.50
82Praveenan,SAtlas A CC2020---226.45129451.50
83Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC24211--216.35127444.50
84JanaganWest Side CC1313---336.9290436.00
85PJNCC24242--16*6.05133435.50
86RamananBlazerz CC16151--186.7995434.50
87AjithB-Town Boyz CC22205--17*6.67100433.50
88Siron (Sivasiron),Young Stars CC27228--19*6.7194429.50
89Kiruba,TCougars CC26232--256.05127429.50
90Ram,ABNS CC29271--20*5.5143418.00
91PrakashBlue Birds CC24239--11*6.591416.00
92Jasi,MToronto Blues CC22212--206114414.00
93SuthesB-Town Boyz CC2121---215.62118399.00
94MathiWest Side CC22212--195.63107388.50
95Mugunthan,SBlazerz CC18171--155.8193383.50
96Ramesh,PGPS CC2118---135.599374.00
97Sanjan (Master)Atlas A CC27261--154.76119357.00
98Nirosan,RYoung Stars CC3022---284.77105343.50
99JathuWest Side CC2624---254.58110339.00
100Sutharasan,RBlazerz CC25222--204.794329.00
RankNameClubMtsOversMaidsRuns5IBbowlEconAvgWktsPoints
1Jeyakrishna,NToronto Blues CC35100.55378-4-63.7566385.50
2Rajith,AToronto Blues CC3590.4438325-54.226.086371.00
3KabilashChola CC30854377-4-74.445.716669.80
4KugatheepanBlue Birds CC41110.15606-4-25.58.667066.82
5Mathivathanan,SToronto Blues CC3489.12424-3-34.767.575646.46
6Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC2980535625-74.456.855241.60
7Rajee,NChola CC3077.42363-4-164.676.725440.28
8Suganthan,TYoung Stars CC2863.5425436-103.985.524633.50
9Mirez,RCougars CC3378.1437625-74.817.525029.46
10Ragu,GYoung Stars CC2874.55302-4-184.047.374124.22
11Nesan,ABNS CC2980.4444815-215.558.35423.60
12Sabesan,SToronto Blues CC2156.4224515-44.325.444523.32
13SampathNCC2570533815-24.837.044823.04
14SenthiBlue Birds CC33781036615-84.697.964622.80
15Naresh,SAtlas A CC2467.1133116-34.937.24616.06
16Nandan,KBlue Birds CC3661.5433316-75.396.944810.86
17Ananthan,KWestern CC2262.2427615-104.437.08399.12
18LaxmanWest Side CC2364.52288-4-94.447.38398.94
19Nirosan,RYoung Stars CC3073.15407-4-95.568.66476.34
20Sujeev [R]Blazerz CC2968.210357-4-135.228.11445.56
21GobiB-Town Boyz CC2363136116-85.737.52485.00
22JaykanthSauga Boyz CC2051.5319815-53.826.630-1.86
23Sajan,TChola CC3067.32381-4-105.648.6644-3.10
24Thanushan,SYoung Stars CC2053.54244-4-94.536.9735-3.50
25Arun,PBNS CC2660.53269-4-154.427.9134-4.14
26Murali,PBNS CC2755.5325815-154.627.3735-5.42
27Jeya,JBNS CC2972.24332-4-124.599.4935-5.44
28RobinNCC1837.52143-4-183.785.1128-5.62
29Ranjith,SGPS CC2465.2-33015-25.058.6838-6.64
30LathanWest Side CC2674.14443-4-45.979.8445-7.38
31Kutty (Jinoshan),NSauga Boyz CC1850.34178-3-63.527.1225-9.82
32Murali,ABlue Birds CC35962606-4-76.3112.8947-10.60
33Mano,TAtlas A CC2670.42363-3-95.1410.0836-15.36
34AjithB-Town Boyz CC2259.34214-4-73.68.9224-16.86
35Ram,ABNS CC2975.32446-4-75.9110.8841-18.02
36CheliyanYoung Stars CC27621358-4-85.779.1839-18.60
37Kapil [R]Sauga Boyz CC2048.43254-4-25.227.733-21.96
38Arjun,TAtlas A CC2567.12460-3-46.8510.2245-24.46
39Tharshikan,KChola CC3072.43405-4-95.5711.2536-26.16
40Tharsan,PGPS CC1742.33171-4-94.027.4323-26.30
41Kiruba,TCougars CC2668.52428-3-56.2210.9739-30.02
42KethaB-Town Boyz CC2356.41392-4-96.929.5641-34.44
43PrerakBlue Birds CC20402214-3-95.357.6428-35.92
44Jatheesh (ChikkiyaNCC2345.51239-4-185.218.5428-36.50
45Karthik,MBlazerz CC2554.12293-4-55.419.7730-37.34
46JeyanthanNCC1843-23915-135.568.2429-38.40
47Raj (DhanaRaj)Blue Birds CC3146.4121315-114.569.2623-41.16
48Mithulan,PGPS CC2252.41324-4-76.159.8233-42.36
49Ananth,MBlazerz CC1823-89-3-103.876.3614-44.84
50Mahen,KBlazerz CC1426.42120-4-74.56.6718-44.96
51Mak,BBlue Birds CC2440.51213-4-95.228.8824-48.30
52Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC3149.1-263-4-25.3510.1226-48.66
53JathuWest Side CC2664.3-530-4-198.2212.0544-53.86
54Tharsan,RCougars CC3318.5-88-4-154.676.2914-55.18
55Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC2426112215-74.697.6216-56.48
56Nageev,MChola CC2220.4285-3-94.117.0812-57.12
57KalaiNCC2146.2-222-4-144.7911.120-60.92
58Shahid [R],BWestern CC2254.43301-3-65.5112.0425-61.00
59SayanthanCougars CC1427.5-140-3-95.038.7516-66.74
60Gopinath,MCougars CC3166.32442-3-146.6514.2631-69.98
61MaranWestern CC1228.41155-3-85.419.1217-70.84
62Shyam,JEelam Kings CC2050.5-340-3-86.6912.1428-72.14
63Niranjan,PGPS CC22322206-4-186.449.3622-72.40
64Kugan,KGPS CC1922.31142-4-206.317.8918-73.30
65Mugunthan,SBlazerz CC1811-54-3-144.916.758-74.28
66Jana,RChola CC275.3128-2-05.095.65-75.22
67Dina (Liyanoos),FEelam Kings CC1433-23325-137.069.7124-77.16
68Sanjan (Master)Atlas A CC2765.51445-3-86.7614.8330-77.22
69Jude,DSauga Boyz CC16444263-3-75.9811.9522-77.44
70Dinoshan,NPiratez CC109-43-2-74.787.176-80.60
71Aravinthan,TYoung Stars CC3010-46-3-84.67.676-82.16
72Laxman,JAtlas A CC2432.1-194-3-56.0310.7818-84.38
73Prasath,VYoung Stars CC1510157-3-195.77.128-84.56
74Maju,MBlazerz CC1825.41152-4-55.9210.1315-88.00
75Sana,PB-Town Boyz CC2247.21281-3-75.9414.0520-92.72
76Sayanthan,KPiratez CC1025-165-3-46.610.3116-94.28
77Shankar,MCougars CC1533.32189-3-165.6412.615-97.62
78PrabaCougars CC1414-66-2-134.71116-105.68
79ThivaNCC1715.2-112-4-187.39.3312-105.84
80Sasikumaran [R],SGPS CC1535-172-3-44.9114.3312-106.92
81Kishok,VYoung Stars CC3017.3183-2-94.7411.867-108.50
82Suresh,TBlazerz CC1423.1-133-3-145.7412.0911-108.54
83Keman,KEelam Kings CC1012-64-2-25.3310.676-110.00
84Sutharsan,UGPS CC1126-180-3-136.921215-110.36
85KobirajSauga Boyz CC1428.1-170-2-126.0413.0813-111.86
86Thanesh [R],TChola CC1815.2-83-2-45.4111.867-115.96
87Ajeesh,PCougars CC25202139-3-126.9511.5812-116.24
88VinothWest Side CC1426.52162-3-156.0413.512-117.82
89Niroshan [R],EEelam Kings CC20191121-4-266.3712.110-118.76
90SuthesB-Town Boyz CC2133-181-3-185.4815.0812-119.48
91Sam,SWestern CC1414.3-14215-159.7910.1414-131.14
92Harikaran,SCougars CC2415.1-75-1-54.95155-139.50
93Abdul (AR. Ingar),TDK CC10231131-2-135.716.388-145.64
94Ramanan,VPiratez CC10271156-4-245.7817.339-148.88
95MathusanWest Side CC2218.2-155-4-318.4514.0911-151.12
96Jeyanthan,VWestern CC2139-31615-208.119.7516-167.80
97Karu,KWestern CC1716-107-2-86.6917.836-174.16
98MathiWest Side CC2239.31261-2-116.6121.7512-175.58
99Yayha,ITDK CC1012-99-2-168.2516.56-180.00
100Prasanna,TEelam Kings CC1020-126-2-106.3216-192.40
 TeamPlayedWinLostW/WinW/LPointsAGP
1Toronto Blues CC372962062213.46
2Blue Birds CC4131100062182.34
3Cougars CC3321111044165.63
4Blazerz CC3015132034173.43
5Young Stars CC3116141034173.30
6BNS CC3015141032167.10
7Chola CC3115151032159.33
8Atlas A CC2713140026141.37
9NCC2710152024162.24
10GPS CC2410131022160.30
11B-Town Boyz CC258152020127.35
12West Side CC2710160119128.15
13Eelam Kings CC258161018129.67
14Western CC257162018123.00
15Sauga Boyz CC225152014123.55
16TDK CC193709-3132.90
17Piratez CC182808-4220.00
 NameClubMts6's
1Tharsan,RCougars CC3143
2Raj (DhanaRaj)Blue Birds CC2742
3KabilashChola CC2942
4Jeya,JBNS CC2840
5Paran,SCougars CC2837
6KugatheepanBlue Birds CC3735
7Kinsly (Ram),SCougars CC2231
8Murali,ABlue Birds CC3130
9Rajee,NChola CC2930
10Sujeev [R]Blazerz CC2828
11Nandan,KBlue Birds CC3227
12Sivatharshan [R],SGPS CC2127
13Laxman,JAtlas A CC2426
14Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC2826
15Nisan,IBNS CC2525
16Juderenees,MWest Side CC2425
17Hari,JBNS CC2624
18Christy,IBNS CC2324
19Kutty (Jinoshan),NSauga Boyz CC1823
20CheliyanYoung Stars CC2423
21Rajith,AToronto Blues CC3222
22LathanWest Side CC2422
23Ragu,GYoung Stars CC2522
24Mano,TAtlas A CC2621
25Naresh,SAtlas A CC2420
26Ajeesh,PCougars CC2520
27Mirez,RCougars CC3120
28Thayaparan,YToronto Blues CC2620
29RobinNCC1620
30Ambi,MBlazerz CC2619
31MathusanWest Side CC2219
32Kishok,VYoung Stars CC2719
33Gopinath,MCougars CC2918
34Shath,SEelam Kings CC2018
35Nesan,ABNS CC2817
36Prashanth,CGPS CC2117
37Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC2817
38Ragu,VChola CC2816
39Nageev,MChola CC2216
40Kiruba,TCougars CC2616
41Vibu,AWestern CC1916
42VinothBlue Birds CC2016
43PremanBlue Birds CC2715
44LaxmanWest Side CC2115
45Suresh,JNCC2115
46Sana,PB-Town Boyz CC2114
47Niroshan [R],EEelam Kings CC1914
48Atul,DToronto Blues CC2514
49Ananth,MBlazerz CC1713
50TheesanBlue Birds CC2513
51SuthesB-Town Boyz CC2013
52Sajan,TChola CC2913
53Arjun,TAtlas A CC2512
54AndrewB-Town Boyz CC2212
55Tharshikan,KChola CC2912
56Kanna (ShanthakumaEelam Kings CC2112
57Piramilan,GGPS CC1912
58Kugan,KGPS CC1812
59Ramanan,VPiratez CC1012
60JaykanthSauga Boyz CC1912
61Jayesh,DToronto Blues CC2112
62VasiNCC1512
63MayuranAtlas A CC2311
64Suthakaran,PToronto Blues CC2211
65Jasi,MToronto Blues CC2211
66Nirosan,RYoung Stars CC2711
67PJNCC2211
68Shahid [R],BWestern CC1811
69Praveenan,SAtlas A CC1910
70Thanushan,SYoung Stars CC1810
71Jeyanthan,VWestern CC1810
72Mugunthan,SBlazerz CC189
73Shyam,JEelam Kings CC199
74Jude,DSauga Boyz CC159
75Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC239
76Suganthan,TYoung Stars CC259
77QuintonNCC159
78Ananthan,KWestern CC189
79Mugunthan,NBNS CC188
80AjithB-Town Boyz CC218
81Tharsan,PGPS CC168
82JathuWest Side CC248
83SujanChola CC197
84Ranjith,SGPS CC237
85Yayha,ITDK CC107
86GokulToronto Blues CC187
87JanaganWest Side CC127
88Siron (Sivasiron),Young Stars CC267
89JeyanthanNCC167
90PrerakBlue Birds CC206
91PrakashBlue Birds CC236
92PrashanthB-Town Boyz CC196
93Jana,RChola CC276
94Vimal,MCougars CC256
95Sabesan,SToronto Blues CC216
96MathiWest Side CC226
97Ayan,SYoung Stars CC256
98JacobNCC216
99Duton,FBlue Birds CC155
100Murali,PBNS CC265