Overall Stats 2013

All RounderBatsmanBowlerTeam RankingMost 6's
RankNameClubMatchesRunsWktsPoints
1Kugatheepan,SBlue Birds SC39642792196.99
2NareshAtlas A CC39246701577.81
3Mano,TAtlas A CC44636511424.45
4Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC44408631341.62
5Jeyakrishna,NToronto Blues CC4445741131.08
6Nanthan,KRockets CC39497601110.71
7Rajith,SToronto Blues CC47336601110.21
8Kutty (Jinoshan)Sauga Boyz CC25370341086.52
9RajeefChola CC37383481082.20
10Lathan,TWestSide Kings C39301601014.94
11KapilanChola CC2727544771.64
12SabesanToronto Blues CC4710966762.84
13Murali,ABlue Birds SC2632142762.30
14Arjun,TAtlas A CC395774697.10
15Nesan,AAdmirals CC4110969665.31
16Jerad,WRockets CC2629030616.19
17Christy,IAdmirals CC4151338587.66
18SuthesB-Town Boyz CC3642935587.49
19Milton,MBlazerz CC4120747584.37
20Mirez,RAdmirals CC3534239506.19
21Diloshan,JToronto 11 Stars2534533499.80
22SanaB-Town Boyz CC3842642496.80
23RaguYoungStars CC2626341485.15
24KishokYoungStars CC3024034419.74
25Thineskumar,NToronto Rangers2916145405.20
26Arun,PAdmirals CC364156331.51
27Kogulan,SRockets CC3438131329.56
28NirosonYoungStars CC3013347274.35
29Kingsly,SCougars CC4260110223.17
30AjithB-Town Boyz CC3818144184.53
31Thanush,CRockets CC2625533179.20
32MathyToronto Blues CC3813137163.53
33Damian,MRockets CC3224641159.17
34Ram Dhanush,AAdmirals CC439859143.68
35Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC4568016139.05
36Laxman,TWestSide Kings C3820732137.26
37UmaB-Town Boyz CC2831213130.55
38SayanChola CC3611844130.39
39CheliyanYoungStars CC252012272.19
40Suresh,TBlazerz CC40804151.70
41Sutharsan,SWeston CC251913613.40
42Shankar,MCougars CC353141-11.04
43Ananthan,KWeston CC3010733-61.43
44Ranjith,SGPS CC299532-78.17
45GobiB-Town Boyz CC384952-98.44
46Mathan,TChola CC3118835-163.61
47JudeSauga Boyz CC2413030-221.71
48ThanushToronto Rangers2414832-235.44
49Sanjan MasterAtlas A CC4220846-236.75
50Mathi,TWestSide Kings C3713953-253.67
RankNameClubMtsInnNO50s100sHSAvgRunsPoints
1Mano,TAtlas A CC444214--40*22.716361771.50
2Kugatheepan,SBlue Birds SC39387-1116*20.716421677.50
3Praveenan,SAtlas A CC4241141-54*21.415781648.50
4Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC454583-5518.386801599.00
5Paran,SCougars CC424252-5918.356791596.50
6Kingsly,SCougars CC424181-56*18.216011511.50
7Kutty (Jinoshan)Sauga Boyz CC252461-51*20.563701398.00
8Christy,IAdmirals CC41386--4516.035131314.50
9Ambi,MBlazerz CC444421-6013.885831277.00
10Nanthan,KRockets CC393941-5114.24971207.00
11SuthesB-Town Boyz CC363561-5614.794291168.50
12Shyam,RToronto Rangers272731-50*14.833561097.50
13RajeefChola CC37368--36*13.683831067.00
14Diloshan,JToronto 11 Stars2524-1-5914.383451064.00
15SanaB-Town Boyz CC38383--3412.174261034.50
16Murali,ABlue Birds SC26252--4613.963211019.00
17Kogulan,SRockets CC343221-55*12.73811016.00
18Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC44428--44124081008.00
19Jayesh,DToronto Blues CC31319--38*13.68301985.00
20Jerad,WRockets CC26254--33*13.81290980.50
21Mirez,RAdmirals CC35303--4712.67342975.50
22UmaB-Town Boyz CC28284--3413312962.00
23Ashok,NAtlas CC242421-72*13.36294962.00
24Thanush,CRockets CC262231-7813.42255926.00
25KapilanChola CC272531-7112.5275900.00
26Ajeesh,PCougars CC42393--4510.31371886.50
27Rajith,SToronto Blues CC47387--3010.84336878.00
28Lavan,SRockets CC383121-5011319869.00
29Jessie,MToronto Blues CC44442-11049.4395865.00
30NareshAtlas A CC393111--3912.3246861.00
31JeyakanthSauga Boyz CC27272--38*11.24281843.00
32HariAdmirals CC28285--3411.52265841.00
33Jey,JAdmirals CC37357--2910.43292813.50
34RaguYoungStars CC26262--38*10.96263811.00
35Rahul,VRockets CC37378--3510.17295803.50
36Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC40344--3110300800.00
37Kavithas,SAdmirals CC30303--3010.33279795.50
38Ananth Ravivarman,Atlas CC23231--4910.91240785.50
39AjithB-Town Boyz CC382914--24*12.07181784.50
40Prasanth,PBlazerz CC3333---449.3307772.00
41KishokYoungStars CC30296--43*10.43240761.50
42Damian,MRockets CC32306--4010.25246758.50
43Lathan,TWestSide Kings C39392--458.14301708.00
44Suthakaran,PToronto Blues CC3434---288.41286706.50
45CheliyanYoungStars CC252221-5310.05201703.50
46Sutharsan,RBlazerz CC33332--458.65268700.50
47Mugunthan,SBlazerz CC40404--298288688.00
48NiruB-Town Boyz CC23234--429.84187679.00
49Nisan,IAdmirals CC33337--318.92232678.00
50Jude,MWestSide Kings C39391--337.47284657.50
51Kiri,MToronto Rangers28263--26*8.83203644.50
52Maroshan,SBlue Birds SC31244--449.2184644.00
53Madhusan,BWestSide Kings C343231-578.14236643.00
54ThineshanSauga Boyz CC23221--35*9189639.00
55Sutharsan,SWeston CC25253--33*8.68191625.00
56Prashanth,CGPS CC28282--28*8.19213622.50
57Milton,MBlazerz CC41327--388.28207621.00
58Kutty,MToronto Rangers24241--278.26190603.00
59NisanBlue Birds SC28272--357.92198594.00
60Nirmalan,TWeston CC23233--268.4168588.00
61ThayuranYoungStars CC30297--288.09178582.50
62Mugunthan,NAdmirals CC26266--398.2164574.00
63ThanushToronto Rangers24213--27*8.22148559.00
64Jathuran,TWestSide Kings C39376--376.74209546.00
65Sanjan MasterAtlas A CC42343--226.71208543.50
66Thineskumar,NToronto Rangers29253--357.32161527.00
67Mathan,TChola CC31313--31*6.71188523.50
68Laxman,TWestSide Kings C38374--326.27207520.50
69MathyToronto Blues CC382710--34*7.71131516.50
70TharshanAtlas A CC33252--256.87158501.50
71PrashanthB-Town Boyz CC28283--216.68167501.00
72SuganthanYoungStars CC30283--426.6165495.00
73Piramilan,GGPS CC26264--17*6.82150491.00
74JanaganWestSide Kings C30303--316.22168479.00
75Preman,SBlue Birds SC24242--206.55144471.50
76Ranjan (Niranjan),GPS CC29282--276.19161470.50
77Aravinthan,TYoungStars CC27248--247.06113466.00
78Suresh,TRockets CC24247--196.94118465.00
79Kanna Arumaran,MAtlas CC23232--216.52137463.00
80Sayon,BGPS CC23234--246.68127461.00
81Vimalnath,MCougars CC29293--196.04157459.00
82JudeSauga Boyz CC24233--34*6.5130455.00
83Ananthan,KWeston CC30248--306.69107441.50
84Samuel,VToronto 11 Stars24232--246.19130439.50
85Najeep,KChola CC33319--23*6.09134438.50
86SabesanToronto Blues CC472912--196.41109429.50
87Muhilan,TToronto Blues CC30265--445.95125422.50
88Ruban,RToronto 11 Stars24242--315.86129422.00
89NirosonYoungStars CC30262--315.54133410.00
90Sutharshan,PToronto Rangers29292--365.26142405.00
91Nesan,AAdmirals CC41245--255.74109396.00
92PradeepYoungStars CC25223--275.68108392.00
93Murali,PBlue Birds SC27258--18*5.6596378.50
94Gopinath,NCougars CC392710--27*5.6596378.50
95SabesanWeston CC24201--165.42103374.00
96Mathi,TWestSide Kings C37333--164.63139370.50
97Ram Dhanush,AAdmirals CC43278--13*5.1698356.00
98SayanChola CC36293--274.54118345.00
99Vinoth,UWestSide Kings C30306--254.0497299.00
100Jana,RChola CC29284--20496296.00
RankNameClubMtsOversMaidsRuns5IBbowlEconAvgWktsPoints
1Jeyakrishna,NToronto Blues CC44119946415-123.96.277491.30
2NareshAtlas A CC3986.5932836-43.784.697071.80
3Kugatheepan,SBlue Birds SC3995.44529-4-45.536.77952.10
4Arjun,TAtlas A CC3988.11462-4-65.246.247447.30
5Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC44108.41255015-25.068.736333.50
6SabesanToronto Blues CC47115.1862025-105.389.396633.40
7Lathan,TWestSide Kings C39100.4748715-64.848.126030.80
8Nesan,AAdmirals CC41104360615-45.838.786926.90
9Rajith,SToronto Blues CC47107.23554-4-45.169.236023.30
10Arun,PAdmirals CC3674.5339025-65.216.96568.80
11RajeefChola CC3789.34424-4-114.748.83481.60
12Suthakaran,PToronto Blues CC340.1---1-00011.10
13Kanna Arumaran,MAtlas CC2357.5425536-44.415.9343-2.90
14Milton,MBlazerz CC4156.15273-4-74.865.8147-3.60
15Nanthan,KRockets CC3983.42534-4-166.388.960-9.40
16Thineskumar,NToronto Rangers2962.53313-4-34.986.9645-11.90
17KapilanChola CC2770.5-345-4-74.877.8444-12.60
18NirosonYoungStars CC3063.3133415-185.267.1147-13.40
19Shankar,MCougars CC3589.47422-4-34.7110.2941-19.60
20Ram Dhanush,AAdmirals CC431011675-4-36.6811.4459-21.20
21SayanChola CC3684.54434-4-05.129.8644-21.30
22Murali,ABlue Birds SC26664343-4-215.28.1742-25.70
23GobiB-Town Boyz CC3889.23557-3-106.2410.7152-28.30
24Suresh,TBlazerz CC4089.35449-3-25.0210.9541-29.40
25Kutty (Jinoshan)Sauga Boyz CC2565.42292-4-64.458.5934-31.00
26RaguYoungStars CC2666135315-75.358.6141-32.60
27KishokYoungStars CC3042.51209-4-114.886.1534-33.80
28Mano,TAtlas A CC4496.54608-4-216.2811.9251-34.50
29MathyToronto Blues CC3876.51371-4-44.8310.0337-35.10
30Jerad,WRockets CC2655.1323615-104.287.8730-36.40
31Laxman,TWestSide Kings C3857.36262-4-24.568.1932-38.20
32Ranjith,SGPS CC2975.210328-3-54.3510.2532-38.80
33Senthuran,SBlazerz CC3266.3140815-206.149.0745-40.80
34Mirez,RAdmirals CC3558.12336-4-115.788.6239-46.90
35KethaSauga Boyz CC2772.55410-4-125.6310.5139-49.90
36Ananthan,KWeston CC3079.34379-4-174.7711.4833-50.20
37SanaB-Town Boyz CC3881548915-76.0411.6442-53.80
38Diloshan,JToronto 11 Stars25594314-4-75.329.5233-56.40
39SuthesB-Town Boyz CC3677.42411-3-115.2911.7435-57.90
40AjithB-Town Boyz CC3891.56581-4-76.3313.244-59.80
41Damian,MRockets CC32693437-3-56.3310.6641-59.90
42Sutharsan,SWeston CC2561.2135915-195.859.9736-61.00
43Mathi,TWestSide Kings C3788.22674-4-67.6312.7253-62.30
44CheliyanYoungStars CC2532.43154-4-114.71722-62.70
45JudeSauga Boyz CC2451.32282-4-115.489.430-67.50
46Mathan,TChola CC3162.3-372-4-85.9510.6335-68.50
47Kogulan,SRockets CC3464.31343-3-85.3211.0631-68.50
48Maju,MBlazerz CC2435.5-184-4-95.137.6724-68.50
49Christy,IAdmirals CC4174.34465-4-156.2412.2438-72.50
50Thanush,CRockets CC2655.11336-4-256.0910.1833-74.60
51Najeep,KChola CC33501274-4-35.489.7928-74.70
52Sanjan MasterAtlas A CC42102.11717-4-317.0215.5946-78.00
53ThanushToronto Rangers24611362-3-35.9311.3132-79.40
54Piramilan,GGPS CC2647.51314-4-116.569.5233-80.30
55PradeepYoungStars CC2561.51390-4-276.3111.4734-82.30
56UmaB-Town Boyz CC2820.2-92-3-74.527.0813-82.80
57Muhilan,TToronto Blues CC30192103-4-135.426.4416-83.60
58Ananth Ravivarman,Atlas CC2361.54385-4-66.2311.6733-84.50
59Jathuran,TWestSide Kings C39621429-3-86.9211.5937-86.10
60Duton,FBlue Birds SC27403197-3-74.9310.3719-94.00
61Gopinath,NCougars CC3983.1-66415-127.9814.7645-99.30
62SuganthanYoungStars CC3019.2-113-3-85.847.5315-99.50
63Murali,PBlue Birds SC2731.2-238-4-147.68.528-101.80
64ThayuranYoungStars CC303-13-2-134.336.52-103.30
65Ranjan (Niranjan),GPS CC2960.55393-3-296.4613.130-105.10
66Preman,SBlue Birds SC245-30-3-17665-110.00
67Lavan,SRockets CC3851.3-33915-56.5813.0426-118.90
68Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC4056-411-4-117.3413.2631-119.00
69Jana,RChola CC2920.53123-3-25.99.4613-120.10
70Maroshan,SBlue Birds SC3146.22332-4-67.1712.327-121.50
71Kiri,MToronto Rangers2848.41261-2-65.3613.7419-123.60
72Ajeesh,PCougars CC4252.3146116-168.7812.8136-127.60
73Kingsly,SCougars CC4212.2-83-3-96.738.310-128.10
74Jey,JAdmirals CC37444218-2-54.9514.5315-135.80
75Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC4531.1-204-3-56.5512.7516-145.90
76TharshanAtlas A CC3315.1-135-3-128.9915-148.90
77Sutharman,BAtlas CC2361.11544-4-488.891634-153.80
78Aravinthan,TYoungStars CC2715185-3-335.6712.147-156.10
79KirubaCougars CC2863.55492-4-107.7117.5728-161.30
80Thas,MToronto Rangers2542.42276-3-16.4716.2417-167.70
81Thayaparan,MWeston CC2738.12274-4-27.1815.2218-167.90
82Mugunthan,SBlazerz CC408.5-66-4-167.47116-170.20
83Paran,SCougars CC4237.5-255-3-146.741715-184.90
84JeyakanthSauga Boyz CC2714.2-88-3-156.1414.676-187.90
85Ruban,RToronto 11 Stars2410-81-3-388.113.56-200.00
86Shyam,RToronto Rangers2758.33432-3-177.3820.5721-200.20
87Ramki,SWestSide Kings C258.5-70-2-107.92145-205.70
88Vibu,AAdmirals CC242-14-1-147141-207.00
89NisanBlue Birds SC2814-88-2-106.2917.65-219.90
90Sayon,BGPS CC2332.51306-4-259.321817-223.70
91NiruB-Town Boyz CC237-51-2-317.29173-232.90
92Vimalnath,MCougars CC291-13-1-1113131-258.00
93Samuel,VToronto 11 Stars2429.1-193-3-106.6227.577-305.80
94Vinoth,UWestSide Kings C306-64-3-3910.6721.333-311.00
95Nirmalan,TWeston CC231.4-20-1-512201-317.60
96Madhusan,BWestSide Kings C3433.1-367-2-911.0730.5812-371.40
97Ashok,NAtlas CC239-70-1-117.78352-416.80
98JanaganWestSide Kings C303-34-1-2711.33341-449.30
99SabesanWeston CC248-86-1-310.75432-527.50
100HariAdmirals CC28152114-1-127.6572-629.00
#TeamPlayedWinLostW/WinW/LPointsAGP
1Toronto Blues5033152035182.60
2Blazerz CC4630142032182.09
3Atlas A CC4629152031197.95
4Admirals CC4623194027186.76
5Rockets CC4027120126169.41
6Cougars CC4423192025157.00
7Young Starz CC3319113022181.60
8Blue Birds SC4120192022169.44
9B-Town Boyz CC4018202020161.68
10Chola CC4016213019160.95
11Sauga Boyz CC3216113217182.30
12Toronto Rangers3014142016144.57
13Weston CC3311193014141.70
14Toronto 11 Stars2811161012144.07
15NCC258143011153.36
16West Side Kings3911280011114.67
17GPS CC319202011113.28
18Atlas CC2610141110136.17
19DotCom CC26811071190.68
20Warriors CC22315131135.83
21Riderz CC2631418-4217.47
#NameClubMtsMost 6's
1Kingsly,SCougars CC4277
2Prashanth,YToronto Blues CC4576
3Mano,TAtlas A CC4474
4Paran,SCougars CC4268
5Kugatheepan,SBlue Birds SC3965
6Christy,IAdmirals CC4158
7Ambi,MBlazerz CC4453
8Praveenan,SAtlas A CC4252
9RajeefChola CC3749
10SuthesB-Town Boyz CC3644
11Jessie,MToronto Blues CC4442
12SanaB-Town Boyz CC3840
13Theepan (JeyatheepBlazerz CC4437
14Kamalraj,RToronto Blues CC4036
15Jey,JAdmirals CC3735
16Murali,ABlue Birds SC2635
17Diloshan,JToronto 11 Stars2534
18Kogulan,SRockets CC3434
19Nanthan,KRockets CC3934
20Kutty (Jinoshan)Sauga Boyz CC2534
21Thanush,CRockets CC2633
22Ajeesh,PCougars CC4231
23PJNCC2131
24KapilanChola CC2730
25Lavan,SRockets CC3829
26Rahul,VRockets CC3729
27JeyakanthSauga Boyz CC2729
28Rajith,SToronto Blues CC4728
29Jigesh,GCougars CC1326
30Jude,MWestSide Kings C3926
31Mugunthan,SBlazerz CC4025
32Shyam,RToronto Rangers2724
33Mirez,RAdmirals CC3524
34Lathan,TWestSide Kings C3924
35Madhusan,BWestSide Kings C3424
36Sutharsan,SWeston CC2524
37NiruB-Town Boyz CC2323
38UmaB-Town Boyz CC2823
39Suthakaran,PToronto Blues CC3423
40ThineshanSauga Boyz CC2323
41LaxmanAtlas A CC1623
42Nisan,IAdmirals CC3322
43HariAdmirals CC2822
44Kajendran,JRiderz CC1721
45Kavithas,SAdmirals CC3021
46Jerad,WRockets CC2621
47Vijikaran,TWeston CC1321
48Prasanth,PBlazerz CC3320
49Mathan,TChola CC3120
50AjinB-Town Boyz CC1220
51Sutharsan,RBlazerz CC3319
52Barath,TToronto 11 Stars2219
53Ananth Ravivarman,Atlas CC2319
54Damian,MRockets CC3219
55VinojanSauga Boyz CC1719
56KuganWarriors CC1619
57Theesan,SBlue Birds SC1819
58RamananBlazerz CC2019
59ThayuranYoungStars CC3018
60RaguYoungStars CC2618
61NareshAtlas A CC3918
62Ashok,NAtlas CC2418
63Jacob,JNCC2118
64ThushyToronto 11 Stars2018
65CheliyanYoungStars CC2517
66AjithB-Town Boyz CC3817
67Thineskumar,NToronto Rangers2917
68Vimalnath,MCougars CC2916
69Justin,JCougars CC2116
70Prashanth,CGPS CC2816
71Laxman,TWestSide Kings C3816
72Jatheesh (CK),SNCC2216
73ThanushToronto Rangers2416
74Kanna Arumaran,MAtlas CC2315
75Jayesh,DToronto Blues CC3115
76NirosonYoungStars CC3014
77KishokYoungStars CC3014
78Milton,MBlazerz CC4114
79Kutty,MToronto Rangers2414
80Tharshan,PGPS CC1914
81Mugunthan,NAdmirals CC2614
82JanaganWestSide Kings C3014
83ShankarDotCom CC514
84KarthikSauga Boyz CC2014
85Suresh,VDotCom CC1913
86Ruban,RToronto 11 Stars2413
87Samuel,VToronto 11 Stars2413
88Maroshan,SBlue Birds SC3113
89SasiSauga Boyz CC2113
90Nirmalan,TWeston CC2313
91NisanthanToronto 11 Stars1813
92Suresh,JNCC2013
93Jerome,TNCC813
94NisanBlue Birds SC2813
95GananB-Town Boyz CC2113
96PrashanthB-Town Boyz CC2812
97Sutharshan,PToronto Rangers2912
98Karthik,MAtlas CC2012
99Saseeban,NAtlas CC2112
100Nesan,AAdmirals CC4112