League Standing




 TeamPlayedWinLostTieW/WinW/LPointsAGP
1Atlas CC138410017188.23
2Cougars CC98-10017184.33
3GPS CC1284-0016188.00
4B-Town Boyz CC1284-0016145.67
5Sauga Boyz CC1174-0014143.82
6BNS CC963-0012199.89
7Blue Birds CC1165-0012178.00
8Inuvil Boys CC1266-0012167.67
9Toronto Blues CC1064-0012112.40
10Young Stars CC1156-0010158.73
11Atlas A CC945-008170.33
12Eelam Kings CC1046-008143.80
13Western CC14311-00695.64
14NCC1028-004104.6
15Inuvil Boys Toronto CC11-11-00083.00