League Schedule

Week-1 Hosting: Young Stars ( G 1 & 2 ) & Toronto Blues ( 3 & 4 ) week-2 Sauga Boyz & VUSC
Toss TimeGame TimeWalk-Over TimeMatchGroundUmpires (M & L)Result
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMGPS CC vs BNS CCGround 1YoungStars (2)
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMVUSC vs Blue Birds SCGround 2YoungStars (2)
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMCougars CC vs B-Town Boyz CCGround 3Toronto Blues (2)
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMEelam Kings CC vs Atlas CCGround 4Toronto Blues (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMGPS CC vs Chola CCGround 1YoungStars (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMVUSC vs Atlas A CCGround 2YoungStars (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMB-Town Boyz CC vs Eelam Kings CCGround 3Toronto Blues (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMSauga Boyz CC vs NCCGround 4Toronto Blues (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMChola CC vs BNS CCGround 1YoungStars (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMAtlas A CC vs Blue Birds SCGround 2YoungStars (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMWestern CC vs West Side CCGround 3Toronto Blues (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMCougars CC vs Atlas CCGround 4Toronto Blues (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMVUSC vs BNS CCGround 1YoungStars (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMGPS CC vs Blue Birds SCGround 2YoungStars (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMSauga Boyz CC vs Cougars CCGround 3Toronto Blues (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMB-Town Boyz CC vs NCCGround 4Toronto Blues (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMVUSC vs Chola CCGround 1YoungStars (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMGPS CC vs Atlas A CCGround 2YoungStars (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMSauga Boyz CC vs West Side CCGround 3Toronto Blues (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMCougars CC vs Western CCGround 4Toronto Blues (2)
Toss TimeGame TimeWalk-Over TimeMatchGroundUmpires (Main & Leg)Result
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMYoungStars CC vs B-Town Boyz CCGround 1Sauga Boyz (2)
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMToronto Blues CC vs Atlas CCGround 2Sauga Boyz (2)
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMBlue Birds SC vs Chola CCGround 3VUSC (2)
8:30 AM8:40 AM9:00 AMBNS CC vs Atlas A CCGround 4VUSC (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMYoungStars CC vs Western CCGround 1Sauga Boyz (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMToronto Blues CC vs West Side CCGround 2Sauga Boyz (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMBlue Birds SC vs BNS CCGround 3VUSC (2)
10:45 AM10:55 AM11:15 AMEelam Kings CC vs Cougars CCGround 4VUSC (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMB-Town Boyz CC vs Western CCGround 1Sauga Boyz (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMAtlas CC vs West Side CCGround 2Sauga Boyz (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMAtlas A CC vs Chola CCGround 3VUSC (2)
1:00 PM1:10 PM1:30 PMGPS CC vs NCCGround 4VUSC (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMToronto Blues CC vs B-Town Boyz CCGround 1Sauga Boyz (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMYoungStars CC vs Atlas CCGround 2Sauga Boyz (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMBNS CC vs Eelam Kings CCGround 3VUSC (2)
3:15 PM3:25 PM3:45 PMGPS CC vs Cougars CCGround 4VUSC (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMToronto Blues CC vs Western CCGround 1Sauga Boyz (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMYoungStars CC vs West Side CCGround 2Sauga Boyz (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMGPS CC vs Eelam Kings CCGround 3VUSC (2)
5:30 PM5:40 PM6:00 PMCougars CC vs NCCGround 4VUSC (2)