Knockout Schedule

 

 

Ground 1 : Zenplus Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

Ground 2 :Ideal Hope Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

Ground 3 : Nava Law Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

Ground 4 :€“ Doto Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

 

Realtor Kavi Challenge Trophy Maran Memorial-2016 Captain Isaiyarasan Challenge Trophy-2016 CMR Cup-2016 AhalNenjan Memorial-2016Nishan Memorial Trophy-2016 Seenan Memorial Trophy-2016 Â

 

Umpiring Schedule    
Zenplus - G1Ideal Hope - G2Navalaw - G3Doto - G4
R1CholaBlue BirdsToronto BluesAtlas A
R2GPSB-Town BoyzInuvil Boys TorontoWestern
QFChola/CougarsBlue Birds/NCCToronto Blues/CheetahsAtlas A/BNS
SFU.CU.C
FINALU.C
Ground Set-Up Schedule
G1G2G3G4
Before 8:25 AMEelam KingsSauga BoyzWarriorsYoungStars
Ground Clean-Up
G1G2G3G4
End of QFCougarsNCCCheetahsBNS

RealtorKavi knockput-2016


Premium Games-Maran2016-YSvEKings

 

Umpiring Schedule    
ZenPlus CG -G1Ideal Hope CG - G2NavaLaw CG - G3Doto CG - G4
R1YoungStarsWesternToronto BluesBNS
R2Inuvil Boys TorontoB-Town BoyzGPSSauga Boyz
QFYoungStars/Eelam KingsWestern/NCCToronto Blues/CholaBNS/Atlas A
SFU.CU.C
FINALU.C
Ground Set-Up Schedule
ZenPlus CG -G1Ideal Hope CG - G2NavaLaw CG - G3Doto CG - G4
Before 8:25 AMCheetahsBlue BirdsCougarsWarriors
Ground Clean-Up
ZenPlus CG -G1Ideal Hope CG - G2NavaLaw CG - G3G4
End of QFEelam KingsNCCCholaAtlas A

Maran Memorial trophy 2016

Premium Games-IsaiYarasan2016

 

UmpiringZenPlus CG -G1Ideal Hope CG - G2NavaLaw CG - G3Doto CG - G4
R1NCCYoungStarsSauga BoyzEelam Kings
R2Inuvil Boys TorontoWarriorsAtlas AGPS
QFNCC/Blue BirdsYoungStars/CholaSauga Boyz/WesternEelam Kings/Toronto Blues
SFU.CU.C
FINALU.C
Ground Set-Up Schedule
ZenPlus CG -G1Ideal Hope CG - G2NavaLaw CG - G3Doto CG - G4
Before 8:25 AMCheetahsBNSCougarsB-Town Boyz
Ground Clean-Up
ZenPlus CG -G1Ideal Hope CG - G2NavaLaw CG - G3Doto CG - G4
End of QFBlue BirdsCholaWesternToronto Blues

ISAIYARASAN trophy2016

Premium Games-CMR2016

 

Umpiring Schedule    
G1G2G3G4
R1WesternCholaAtlas ASauga Boyz
R2Toronto BluesEelam KingsBNSWarriors
QFWestern/B-Town BoyzChola/Inuvil Boys TorontoAtlas A/CheetahsSauga Boyz/Blue Birds
SFU.CU.C
FINALU.C
Ground Set-Up Schedule
G1G2G3G4
Before 8:25 AMYoungStarsNCCGPSCougars
Ground Clean-Up
G1G2G3G4
End of QFB-Town BoyzInuvil Boys TorontoCheetahsBlue Birds

cmr-2016

AhalNenjanPremium Games-2016

 

  G1 G2 G3 G4
R1 Toronto Blues Chola NCC Sauga Boyz
R2 YoungStars Blue Birds Atlas A Cheetahs
QF Toronto Blues/Cougars Chola/Eelam Kings NCC/Inuvil Boys Toronto Sauga Boyz/Western
SF U.C   U.C  
FINAL U.C      
         
Ground Set-Up Schedule        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
Before 8:25 AM BNS Warriors GPS B-Town Boyz
         
Ground Clean-Up        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
End of QF Eelam Kings Cougars Western Inuvil Boys Toronto

 

AHELNENJAN trophy2016

 

Premium Games-NishanTrophy2016

 

Umpiring Schedule        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
R1 YoungStars Warriors Blue Birds Sauga Boyz
R2 Toronto BNS Eelam Kings Cougars
QF YoungStars/Western Warriors/NCC Blue Birds/B-Town Boyz Sauga Boyz/Atlas-A
SF U.C   U.C  
FINAL U.C      
         
Ground Set-Up Schedule        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
Before 8:25 AM GPS Inuvil Boys Cheetahs Chola
         
Ground Clean-Up        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
End of QF NCC Western Atlas-A B-Town Boyz

 

 

Nishan trophy2016

premium-games-seenan2016

 

 

 

Umpiring Schedule        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
R1 Toronto Blues Cheetahs Cougars Blue Birds
R2 Warriors GPS Eelam Kings NCC
QF Toronto Blues/Youngstars Cheetahs/B-Town Boyz Cougars/Chola Blue Birds/Inuvil Boys Toronto
SF U.C   U.C  
FINAL U.C      
         
Ground Set-Up Schedule        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
Before 8:25 AM BNS Atlas A Western Sauga Boyz
         
Ground Clean-Up        
  G1 G2 G3 G4
End of QF B-Town Boyz Youngstars Inuvil Boys Toronto Chola

 

 

 

 

seenan-trophy2016