Knock out Schedule-2017

 

 

 

 

  

Ground 1 : Zenplus Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

Ground 2 :Ideal Hope Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

Ground 3 : Nava Law Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

Ground 4 : Doto Cricket Ground

Coordinators :

 

Realtor Kavi Challenge Trophy Maran Memorial-2017 Captain Isaiyarasan Challenge Trophy-2017 CMR Cup-2017 AhalNenjan Memorial-2017Nishan Memorial Trophy-2017Seenan Memorial Trophy-2017

 

imageKNOCKOUT DRAW-2017 



Umpiring Schedule G1 G2 G3 G4
         
Round 1 BNS Inuvil Boyz Toronot Atlas Toronto Blues
Round 2 GPS Atlas – A Sauga Boyz B-Towns
         
QF NCC/U.C Atlas-A/Cougars U.C Toronot Blues/Eelam Kings
         
SF U.C   U.C  
         
Final U.C      
         
         
         
Grouond Set-Up Schedule        
         
Before 8.25 AM Cougars Western Inuvill Boyz Young Stars
         
         
Ground/Parking Clean-Up BNS/Cougars Toronto Blues/Young Stars    

MaranMemorial2017

 

 


Umpiring Schedule G1 G2 G3 G4
         
Round 1 Sauga Boyz Inuvil Bois NCC B-Towns
Round 2 Blue Birds Young Stars Cougars Western
         
QF Toronto Blues/Sauga Boyz Eelam Kings/Inuvil boyz Toronto U.C VS
         
SF U.C   U.C  
         
Final U.C      
         
         
         
Grouond Set-Up Schedule        
         
Before 8.25 AM Eelam Kings Atlas Atlas A BNS
         
         
Ground/Parking Clean-Up Cougars Toronto Blues B Town Boyz GPS

Isaiyarasan2017Draw

 

 

Team’s Duties
         
  Ground Set-up: BNS NCC Sauga Boyz B-Town Boyz
  Umpire 1st Round: Western YoungStars Inuvil Boys Toronto Blue Birds
  Umpire 2nd Round: Atlas A Atlas B-Town Boyz/Inuvil Boys Eelam Kings
  Ground Clean-Up: Toronto Blues Cougars GPS  
           
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  QF Umpires: 2nd Round losing team
  Ground Dismantle: Loser of last round on each ground
           
  Umpiring Schedule        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  R1 Western YoungStars Inuvil Boys Toronto Blue Birds
  R2 Atlas A Atlas B-Town Boyz/Inuvil Boys Eelam Kings
  QF Cougars/Western Toronto Blues/YoungStars B-Town Boyz/Inuvil Boys/Inuvil Boys Toronto Blue Birds/GPS
  SF U.C   U.C  
  FINAL U.C      
           
 
Ground Set-Up Schedule
       
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  Before 8:25 AM BNS NCC Sauga Boyz B-Town Boyz
           
  Ground Clean-Up        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  End of QF Toronto Blues Cougars GPS  

CMR Draw 2017

Team’s Duties          
  Ground Set-up: Inuvil Boys Toronto NCC Eelam Kings Blue Birds
  Umpire 1st Round: BNS Inuvil Boys B-Town Boyz Western
  Umpire 2nd Round: Sauga Boys Atlas Blue Birds/Cougars GPS
  Ground Clean-Up: Atlas A Toronto Blues YoungStars  
           
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  QF Umpires: 2nd Round losing team
  Ground Dismantle: Loser of last round on each ground
           
  Umpiring Schedule        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  R1 Inuvil Boys BNS Western B-Town Boyz
  R2 Atlas Sauga Boys GPS Blue Birds/Cougars
  QF BNS/Toronto Blues Inuvil Boys/Atlas A Blue Birds/Cougars/B-Town Boyz Western/YoungStars
  SF U.C   U.C  
  FINAL U.C      
           
  Ground Set-Up Schedule        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  Before 8:25 AM Inuvil Boys Toronto NCC Eelam Kings Blue Birds
           
  Ground Clean-Up        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  End of QF Atlas A Toronto Blues YoungStars  

 Ahelnenjan Draw 2017

 

 

Team’s Duties
         
  Ground Set-up: Sauga Boyz Inuvil Boys Eelam Kings Inuvil Boys Toronto
  Umpire 1st Round: YoungStars Atlas Western B-Town Boys
  Umpire 2nd Round: NCC BNS Inuvil Boys Toronto/GPS Atlas-A
  Ground Clean-Up: Blue Birds Toronto Blues Cougars  
           
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  QF Umpires: 2nd Round losing team
  Ground Dismantle: Loser of last round on each ground
           
  Umpiring Schedule        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  R1 YoungStars Atlas Western B-Town Boys
  R2 NCC BNS Inuvil Boys Toronto/GPS Atlas-A
  QF YoungStars/Toronto Blues Atlas/Blue Birds Inuvil Boys Toronto/GPS/Western B-Town Boys/Cougars
  SF U.C   U.C  
  FINAL U.C      
           
 
Ground Set-Up Schedule
       
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  Before 8:25 AM Sauga Boyz Inuvil Boys Eelam Kings Inuvil Boys Toronto
           
  Ground Clean-Up        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  End of QF Blue Birds Toronto Blues Cougars  

Nishan Draw 2017

 

 

Team’s Duties
         
  Ground Set-up: Sauga Boyz Inuvil Boys Eelam Kings Inuvil Boys Toronto
  Umpire 1st Round: YoungStars Atlas Western B-Town Boys
  Umpire 2nd Round: NCC BNS Inuvil Boys Toronto/GPS Atlas-A
  Ground Clean-Up: Blue Birds Toronto Blues Cougars  
           
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  QF Umpires: 2nd Round losing team
  Ground Dismantle: Loser of last round on each ground
           
  Umpiring Schedule        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  R1 YoungStars Atlas Western B-Town Boys
  R2 NCC BNS Inuvil Boys Toronto/GPS Atlas-A
  QF YoungStars/Toronto Blues Atlas/Blue Birds Inuvil Boys Toronto/GPS/Western B-Town Boys/Cougars
  SF U.C   U.C  
  FINAL U.C      
           
 
Ground Set-Up Schedule
       
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  Before 8:25 AM Sauga Boyz Inuvil Boys Eelam Kings Inuvil Boys Toronto
           
  Ground Clean-Up        
    G1 G2 G3 G4
  End of QF Blue Birds Toronto Blues Cougars  
           
           
           

SEENAN Draw 2017